top of page

18-Hole Division Winners

Year
Boys Winner
Girls Winner

2021

Elijah Beland

Brook Herbstreit

2020

Brendan Silpoch

Brook Herbstreit

2019

Brendan Silpoch

Grace Hoffman

2018

Nick Bruet

Morgan Swett

2017

Trent Barth

Kerrigan Parks

2016

Joe Montpas

Cammi Lucia

2015

Joe Montpas

Kerrigan Parks

2014

Jack Weller

Kristen Wolfe

2013

Ben Zyber

Kristen Wolfe

2012

Connor Carey

Chloe Lawrie

2011

Ryan Thomas

Chloe Lawrie

2010

Jacob Troyer

Chloe Lawrie

2009

Tyler Nunn

Ashley Swanson

2008

Nick Sears

Ashley Swanson

2007

Curtis Hayden

Lauren Campbell

2006

Marc Hulsether

Meagan Bauer

2005

Tommy Thompson

Sarah Gerbig

2004

Willie Mack

Missy Ward

2003

Ryan Burge

Shasta Averyhardt

2002

Vincent Hamo

Lauren Ham

2001

Phil Hathaway

Jenna Walter

2000

Joey D'Antonia

Jenna Walter

1999

Johnny Strawser

Noel Bishop

1998

Sean Geistler

Mandi McDonnell

1997

Timothy Dahlberg

Jennifer Peters

1996

Jason Leece

Jessica Hartman

1995

Nate Olivo

Theresa Diegel

1994

Brad Benn

Holly Brier

1993

Jason Jacobs

Amy Loviscek

1992

Brad Muntin

Amy Loviscek

1991

Todd Simpson

Amy Loviscek

1990

Brad Muntin

Jill Boring

1989

Matt Blyth

Jill Boring

1988

Matt Blyth

Jill Boring

1987

Bob Comeau

Monica Mayhew

1986

Jonathan Hartman

Michelle Malkin

1985

Bill Mallon

Michelle Malkin

1984

Joe Farrell

Tina Becker

1983

Joe Medor

Valerie Madill

1982

Joe Glynn

Tina Becker

1981

Chip Seltzer

Tina Becker

1980

Kurt Lang

Julie Garcia

1979

Kevin Troyer

Debbie Miles

1978

John Hagan

Debbie Miles

1977

Kevin Berry

Debbie Miles

1976

Tim MacDonald

Pat Trosko

1975

Max Engelman

Barbara Santee

1974

Doug Lichty

Marilyn Hollier

1973

Russ Rozof

Marilyn Hollier

1972

Mark Weston

Debbie Simpson

1971

Mark Weston

Debbie Simpson

1970

Lance Lovegrove

Marcia Katz

1969

Jack Seltzer

Marcia Katz

1968

Mark Timyan

Marcia Katz

1967

Dave Whisner

Cherie Brawner

1966

Mark Christenson

Cherie Brawner

1965

Mark Christenson

Karen Gunderson

1964

Lee Glidden

Karen Gunderson

1963

Lee Glidden

Karen Gunderson

1962

Steve Braun

Linda Jenniches

1961

Jack Cardinal

Linda Jenniches

1960

Dale Parker

Linda Jenniches

1959

Wayne Kramer

Linda Jenniches

1958

Tom Buncie

Patti Shook

1957

Tom Buncie

Patti Shook

1956

Chuck Johnson

Margery Jamen

1955

John Kirk

Bea Oaks

1954

Tom Powell

Bea Oaks

1953

John Hurd

Bea Oaks

1952

Dave Curtis

Jane Belbin

1951

George Lawson

Bea Oaks

1950

Mac Lawson

Frances Hachtel

1949

David Mancour

Frances Hachtel

1948

David Mancour

Joyce Titus

1947

Frank Young

Frances Hachtel

1943-1946

No Results due to WWII

1942

RB Stipes

Unknown

1941

Bob Ernst

Janet Appelhof

1940

Cliff James

Betty Matthews

1939

Dick James

Janet Appelhof

bottom of page