top of page

9-Hole Division Winners

Year
Boys Winner
Girls Winner

2021

Colin Karayanis

Sanora Kochan

2020

Joseph Merz

Katelyn Jacot

2019

Tyler Gist

Lainey Madill

2018

Robert C. Burns

Ashley Madill

2017

Ranveer Ajimal

Brook Herbstreit

2016

Brendan Silpoch

Madison Brigance

2015

Cameron Beckwith

Jolie Brochu

2014

Ben Locey

Keegan Miller

2013

Matt Knight

Kamryn Johnston

2012

Noah Rocheleau

Kerrigan Parks

2011

Alex Finsterwald

Morgan Storer

2010

Ben Zyber

Samantha Moss

2009

Matthew Lundeen

Alexis Kiefer

2008

Logan Hull

Lauren Farah

2007

Michael Clark

Chloe Lawrie

2006

Will Sanford

Courtney Sabo

2005

Jake Worthington

Jordan Trantham

2004

Billy Teer

Meagan Bauer

2003

Nicholas Sears

Alexa Pillsbury

2002

Willie Mack

Sara Simnitch

2001

Jack Pickleman

Steph Koskie

2000

Joseph Stimac

Vanessa Hanba

1999

Ryan Burge

Audra Walter

1998

Brent Stickney

Tiffany Rust

1997

Nicholas Pennington

Mandi McConnell

1996

Thomas Diegel

Jennifer Laureto

1995

Jeff O'Reilly

Noel Bishop

1994

Bill Holloway

Jessica Hartman

1993

Neil Birmingham

Rachel Perkins

1992

Mike Austin

Aubrey Austin

1991

Joe Gach

Stephanie Savve

1990

Dave Filer

Stephanie Hill

1989

Bill Cvetkovski

Jennifer Brookshire

1988

Brad Muntin

Amy Loviscek

1987

Jason Coenen

Nicole Comean

1986

Rob Elder

Jill Boring

1985

Mike Gilman

Moncica Mayhew

1984

Chris Cadwallader

Shari Purdie

1983

Dave Gaines

Michelle Malkin

1982

Tom Van Orden

Julie Van Dyke

1981

Joe Karr

Wendy Brenner

1980

Tim Riley

Tina Becker

1979

Tim Baldwin

Valerie Madill

1978

Joe Medor

Julie Brundle

1977

Matt Marston

Julianna Garcia

1976

Jeff Crace

Carol Schenk

1975

Cary Cavitt

Elizabeth Hoyes

1974

Paul Salay

Valerie Kline

1973

Rick Strain

Kim Buffey

1972

Frank Sisovsky

kim Lawrence

1971

Doug Lichty

Beth Boyer

1970

Dale Kline

Marilyn Hollier

1969

Drew Dettling

Karen Zawacki

1968

Todd Scrima

Karen Young

1967

Mike Hogan

Debbie Simpson

1966

Gary Domke

Pat Westgate

1965

Bob Michael

Martha Bombel

1964

Art Sauve

Joan Martin

1963

John McFarlane

Nancy Crabtree

1962

Bobby Lawrence

Karen Gunderson

bottom of page